Anmälda lag 24 timmars

Nr.Lag NamnDeltagareJDH
1Team HopplösaJulius Holm
Gustav Foogde
2ArlingsbergRolf Olofsson
q
3Blå SjönKent Kullander
Gyulnara Kullander
x
4Ditt o DattElisabeth Berglund
Stig Berglund
x
5VintrosaLeif Ericsson
Inga Britt Ericsson
x
6Team Bäck’sTommy Bäck
Eivor Sundén Bäck
7Adams mammaLukas Levänen
Jester Waldehag
8Team Adam och JosChristoffer Josefssen
q
9Team TopekPeter Eriksson
Tobias Eriksson
10Team BingoHarrieth Johansson
Yvonne Olofsson
x
11Piff & PuffPatrik Andersson
Tore Hopman
12Storfors FisarnaPauli Kunelius
Tommy Enbom
13AmatörernaFilip Zlatampvoc
Serhad Ayaz
14Team AntonThomas Antonsson
Pasi Kunelius
15Amatörer JREldan Smajlovic
Iilja Maksimovic
x
16JohannornaJohanna Jacobsson
Johanna Jonsson
x
17Wasa TrollenErica Jonsson
Anki Danielsson
x
18FlamigoAgneta Dahl Simm
q
x
19HajarnaZeb Petersen Simm
Theo Petersen Simm
x
20RappalaPierre Simm
Kenny Rundh
21Team BottennappMattias Johansson
Andreas Åhlén
22Team JanzaInge Jansson
Tommy Jansson
23Lag SmedsgatanJonas Eriksson
Manne Eriksson
24Lag RingvägenNoel Eriksson
Victor Berggren
x
25Team MunkhagenKristina Olsson
Julia Jansson
x
26AbedssonsSamir Abed
Ahmed Abed
27Team BitburgerMikael Andersson
Tim Scheffer
28Môstjuren o MôskoaLeif Eriksson
Veronika Göransson
x
29ZlatakiSamuel Moberg
Jakob Frykholm
30Lag TallnäsvägenRasmus Toivonen
q
x
31Team EdenMats Svensson
Tommy Magnusson
32FloydianernaBasse Backmann
Åsa Backmann
33BST ChampionDaniel Nilsson
Peter Åhlman
34Team Halland BayPatrik Blycher
Anders Pedersen
35Lag MorganMorgan Wikström
q
36Grabbarna på fordonOskar Axelsson
Isac
X
37SisabLinn Karlsson
Emma Karlsson
XX
38Ingen risk å få fiskJörgen Sjökvist
q
39Team Topp FormMarkus Backmann
David Eriksson
40Team SwoopGunnar Larsson
Börje Engström
41Lag KasinoSven-Börje Johnérs
Maud Andréson
42SnaskarnaJosef Henriksson
Zsnaskarias Lindgren
43Vi luktar fiskSebastian Irtoft
Fabian Koljo-Grahn
44PersbergarnaTomas Jakobsson
Orwar Jakobsson
45Lag Blekfet 100+Tobias Kristiansson
Martin Höglund
46Team BääHugo Schönnberg
Ville Wild
x
47Team Samuel o TheoSamuel Larsson
Theodor Eriksson
x
48Team IvarDennis Jansson
Simon Hollander
49Team WarsteinerRoland Eriksson
Simon Eriksson
50Team VärdelösHans Jansson
Johan Söderlund
51Team KroklösaKristoffer Persson
Hampus Yliharju
52Lag Far och SonAnton Thunell
Anthony Fernando
53Team GralGöran Larsson
Simon Larsson
54Bullas ÅkeriJerry Öjergård
Samuel Johansson
55Team BroilersJoakim Höglund
Mattias Klingestad
56Team BååthThomas Bååth
Doris Bååth
57Lukas MPAdam Berg
q
58Lag LintrasselJimmy Lindholm
q
59Team RetardsMarcus Netterlind
Daniel Lewander